Coralmemory

Seniority : 4571 days
General ranking : 21519ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,786,056 equus
History of Owners
flocon
16:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29226.23

Stamina
2434.9855
4869.97
Speed
2439.574
4879.15
Dressage
2433.4945
4866.99
Gallop
2438.224
4876.45
Trot
2432.6275
4865.26
Jumping
2434.2085
4868.42
Breed: DivineAge: 34 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 902 pounds
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 2026-02-09
Producer: Coralmemory

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonehypnos' blanketow's helios' ray

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10321.00
Stamina2555.48  Gallop1660.65
Speed1238.52  Trot923.72
Dressage2160.19  Jumping1782.44
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: soleildivin Ocean Of Glass
Dam: soleildivin Frost

Excellency

Stamina
2555.48
2555.48
2555.48
Speed
1238.52
1238.52
Dressage
2160.19
2160.19
2160.19
Gallop
1660.65
1660.65
1660.65
Trot
923.72
923.72
Jumping
1782.44
1782.44
1782.44
This horse has 976 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12


Snowflake is one of the Water Horses.

Snowflake is the son of Frost and Ocean.

His skills change every day depending on the temperature:

the colder it is, the more powerful Snowflake becomes!

Snowflake cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Snowflake

Equestrian Center

Snowflake is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring