Riding Horse Holsteiner Cherry bay
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 9597.88

Stamina
579.2285
1158.46
Speed
392.4385
784.88
Dressage
1173.375
2346.75
Gallop
1044.3975
2088.80
Trot
176.33
352.66
Jumping
1433.1725
2866.34
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 6 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1067 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2026-01-15
Producer: Vitamin Sea Earnings: 22 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 29849.70
Stamina4312.30  Gallop6481.67
Speed3877.85  Trot1742.39
Dressage6055.35  Jumping7380.14
BLUP:
-46.37
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4312.3
4312.3
4312.3
4312.3
Speed
3877.85
3877.85
3877.85
3877.85
Dressage
6055.35
6055.35
6055.35
6055.35
6055.35
Gallop
6481.67
6481.67
6481.67
6481.67
6481.67
6481.67
Trot
1742.39
1742.39
1742.39
Jumping
7380.14
7380.14
7380.14
7380.14
7380.14
7380.14
This horse has 2929 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
29th October 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical bridle

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring