fruiiries

Seniority : 68 days
General ranking : 16410ᵗʰ
Reserve : 161,120 equus
History of Owners
Foal Quarter Pony Bay
20:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1502.62

Stamina
183.9935
367.99
Speed
132.7955
265.59
Dressage
148.2475
296.50
Gallop
117.9035
235.81
Trot
100.203
200.41
Jumping
68.1685
136.34
Breed: Quarter PonyAge: 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 400.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2026-01-22
Producer: fruiiries

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10327.56
Stamina2541.63  Gallop1619.16
Speed1827.01  Trot1372.10
Dressage2042.69  Jumping924.96
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2541.63
2541.63
2541.63
Speed
1827.01
1827.01
1827.01
Dressage
2042.69
2042.69
2042.69
Gallop
1619.16
1619.16
1619.16
Trot
1372.1
1372.1
Jumping
924.965
924.965
This horse has 976 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

AP is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertAP will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAP will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 10 months right now!

Information