WildAngels

Seniority : 3041 days
General ranking : 13122ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 742,778 equus
History of Owners
normal
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 38983.13

Stamina
2806.846
5613.69
Speed
4035.641
8071.28
Dressage
3525.864
7051.73
Gallop
4817.299
9634.60
Trot
1750.105
3500.21
Jumping
2555.8105
5111.62
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 20 years 10 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1201.2 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2025-12-30
Producer: WildAngels Earnings: 22,905 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0162
Trotting race 0222
Cross-country 0415
Show Jumping 01009674
Dressage 0023
Genetic potential Total: 29745.36
Stamina4286.79  Gallop7347.46
Speed6151.53  Trot2669.99
Dressage5386.88  Jumping3902.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4286.79
4286.79
4286.79
4286.79
Speed
6151.53
6151.53
6151.53
6151.53
6151.53
6151.53
Dressage
5386.88
5386.88
5386.88
5386.88
5386.88
Gallop
7347.46
7347.46
7347.46
7347.46
7347.46
7347.46
Trot
2669.99
2669.99
2669.99
Jumping
3902.71
3902.71
3902.71
3902.71
This mare has 2917 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

paradeappleParade Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Ray of Light is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 21 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring