Reinelle

Seniority : 1229 days
General ranking : 2805ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,503,724 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Cherry bay
16:15
Energy
34%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13167.67

Stamina
303.8435
607.69
Speed
1320.551
2641.10
Dressage
2035.224
4070.45
Gallop
242.5295
485.06
Trot
107.588
215.18
Jumping
2574.1005
5148.20
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 5 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1093.4 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2025-12-31
Producer: Reinelle

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26896.03
Stamina4455.93  Gallop2688.86
Speed6376.62  Trot1536.48
Dressage5226.28  Jumping6611.85
BLUP:
-29.64
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4455.94
4455.94
4455.94
4455.94
Speed
6376.62
6376.62
6376.62
6376.62
6376.62
6376.62
Dressage
5226.28
5226.28
5226.28
5226.28
5226.28
Gallop
2688.86
2688.86
2688.86
Trot
1536.48
1536.48
Jumping
6611.85
6611.85
6611.85
6611.85
6611.85
6611.85
This mare has 2632 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring