Biszummeer

Seniority : 251 days
General ranking : 1514ᵗʰ
Reserve : 17,378,366 equus
History of Owners

Fairy

compagnonfee

Rosettes

06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40579.32

Stamina
3347.533
6695.07
Speed
4832.915
9665.83
Dressage
3923.8385
7847.68
Gallop
2022.01
4044.02
Trot
773.2145
1546.43
Jumping
5390.149
10780.30
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 32 years 7 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 1166 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2025-12-12
Producer: Vex Earnings: 64,064 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 30747.57
Stamina5095.32  Gallop3074.71
Speed7291.60  Trot1756.94
Dressage5973.84  Jumping7555.16
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5095.32
5095.32
5095.32
5095.32
5095.32
Speed
7291.6
7291.6
7291.6
7291.6
7291.6
7291.6
Dressage
5973.84
5973.84
5973.84
5973.84
5973.84
Gallop
3074.71
3074.71
3074.71
Trot
1756.94
1756.94
1756.94
Jumping
7555.16
7555.16
7555.16
7555.16
7555.16
7555.16
This horse has 3018 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

hongreGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapissamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle Cloth

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bonnetsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bandesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Polo Wraps

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

sellesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Saddle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

bridesamuraidragonDragon Samurai Bridle

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoescsoHeracles' Horseshoe Show jumping

speed: +8, dressage: +8, jumping: +14

packsamuraidragonDragon Samurai Pack

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Луноликий is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring