Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dark Bay
15:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3044.77

Stamina
202.1415
404.28
Speed
162.9915
325.98
Dressage
453.218
906.44
Gallop
322.157
644.31
Trot
165.449
330.90
Jumping
216.4255
432.85
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 5 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1073.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2025-12-07
Producer: CountryGirl97 Earnings: 68 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0100
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 10230.00
Stamina2106.36  Gallop1851.63
Speed1298.19  Trot915.58
Dressage2532.94  Jumping1525.29
BLUP:
-53.72
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Irish Hunter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2106.36
2106.36
2106.36
Speed
1298.19
1298.19
Dressage
2532.95
2532.95
2532.95
Gallop
1851.63
1851.63
1851.63
Trot
915.58
915.58
Jumping
1525.29
1525.29
This mare has 966 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring