TroubleMaker

Seniority : 1781 days
General ranking : 1462ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 16,762,174 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Mangalarga Marchador Chestnut
13:30
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22491.07

Stamina
3221.3965
6442.79
Speed
2261.1535
4522.31
Dressage
2657.077
5314.15
Gallop
1006.3155
2012.63
Trot
1068.5075
2137.01
Jumping
1031.083
2062.17
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 18 years 6 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 987.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2025-12-09
Producer: tonilc Earnings: 3,625 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0015
Cutting 02076
Trail class 0002
Reining 0100
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22071.49
Stamina5306.13  Gallop2649.54
Speed3751.50  Trot3528.56
Dressage4409.46  Jumping2426.30
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5306.13
5306.13
5306.13
5306.13
5306.13
Speed
3751.5
3751.5
3751.5
3751.5
Dressage
4409.46
4409.46
4409.46
4409.46
Gallop
2649.54
2649.54
2649.54
Trot
3528.56
3528.56
3528.56
3528.56
Jumping
2426.3
2426.3
2426.3
This horse has 2149 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Pointy Mango is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 215
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring