Artemiza

Seniority : 224 days
General ranking : 69656ᵗʰ
Reserve : 440,277 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Bay
14:45
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
99%

Skills

Total: 1752.11

Stamina
261.657
523.31
Speed
60.7005
121.40
Dressage
266.697
533.39
Gallop
38.8505
77.70
Trot
3.5015
7.00
Jumping
244.648
489.30
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 35 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2025-12-01
Producer: Artemiza Earnings: 683 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 01233
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10216.00
Stamina2529.48  Gallop1241.24
Speed1832.75  Trot591.51
Dressage2069.76  Jumping1951.26
BLUP:
16.03
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Akhal-Teke
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2529.48
2529.48
2529.48
Speed
1832.75
1832.75
1832.75
Dressage
2069.76
2069.76
2069.76
Gallop
1241.24
1241.24
Trot
591.51
591.51
Jumping
1951.26
1951.26
1951.26
This mare has 965 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Crystal Drop is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring