ThunderStrike

Seniority : 1471 days
General ranking : 634ᵗʰ
Reserve : 6,059,318 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
06:30
Energy
76%
Health
11%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29503.14

Stamina
1508.8875
3017.78
Speed
3830.525
7661.05
Dressage
3347.3475
6694.69
Gallop
4669.021
9338.04
Trot
577.6925
1155.38
Jumping
818.097
1636.19
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 34 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 160.6 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2025-11-18
Producer: childe Earnings: 1,963 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02000
Western pleasure 0003
Genetic potential Total: 30612.20
Stamina4411.89  Gallop7560.96
Speed6330.50  Trot2747.93
Dressage5544.72  Jumping4016.19
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4411.9
4411.9
4411.9
4411.9
Speed
6330.5
6330.5
6330.5
6330.5
6330.5
6330.5
Dressage
5544.72
5544.72
5544.72
5544.72
5544.72
Gallop
7560.96
7560.96
7560.96
7560.96
7560.96
7560.96
Trot
2747.93
2747.93
2747.93
Jumping
4016.19
4016.19
4016.19
4016.19
This horse has 3005 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
14th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring