horsuver64

Seniority : 33 days
General ranking : 40667ᵗʰ
Reserve : 10,719 equus
History of Owners

Hen

compagnonpoule
Riding Horse Paint Horse Palomino Tovero
11:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6504.89

Stamina
750.3785
1500.76
Speed
967.958
1935.92
Dressage
538.209
1076.42
Gallop
469.009
938.02
Trot
224.6035
449.21
Jumping
302.2875
604.58
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 4 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1020.8 pounds
Coat: Palomino Tovero Date of Birth: 2025-11-12
Producer: sydneyalexis

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

ploutos' parchment philotes' strokeachilles' heeltail braid

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 16183.73
Stamina2557.81  Gallop2929.22
Speed3998.96  Trot1452.38
Dressage3360.30  Jumping1885.06
BLUP:
-69.33
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2557.81
2557.81
2557.81
Speed
3998.96
3998.96
3998.96
3998.96
Dressage
3360.3
3360.3
3360.3
3360.3
Gallop
2929.22
2929.22
2929.22
Trot
1452.38
1452.38
Jumping
1885.06
1885.06
1885.06
This horse has 1561 excellence stars.

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

tailbraid1Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Aeolus is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring