Sakura'sMoon

Seniority : 420 days
General ranking : 23486ᵗʰ
Reserve : 758,271 equus
History of Owners

Fairy

compagnonfee
normalpegase
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 39573.21

Stamina
2851.5285
5703.06
Speed
4092.3935
8184.79
Dressage
3582.325
7164.65
Gallop
4886.1225
9772.25
Trot
1777.9505
3555.90
Jumping
2596.285
5192.57
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1152.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2025-09-19
Producer: Sakura'sMoon Earnings: 3,941 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0400
Cutting 05142
Trail class 0311
Reining 0431
Western pleasure 01272
Genetic potential Total: 30108.43
Stamina4339.22  Gallop7436.56
Speed6226.61  Trot2702.67
Dressage5453.24  Jumping3950.13
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4339.22
4339.22
4339.22
4339.22
Speed
6226.61
6226.61
6226.61
6226.61
6226.61
6226.61
Dressage
5453.24
5453.24
5453.24
5453.24
5453.24
Gallop
7436.56
7436.56
7436.56
7436.56
7436.56
7436.56
Trot
2702.67
2702.67
2702.67
Jumping
3950.13
3950.13
3950.13
3950.13
This horse has 2954 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementfireFire Element

stamina: +11, speed: +14, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

Up to:
9th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring