Riding Horse Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
14:45
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
93%

Skills

Total: 1620.44

Stamina
121.8575
243.72
Speed
165.448
330.90
Dressage
212.837
425.67
Gallop
125.186
250.37
Trot
46.1725
92.34
Jumping
138.7215
277.44
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 40 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1148.4 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 2025-08-23
Producer: Fair's Fair Earnings: 811 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0124
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9921.00
Stamina1431.60  Gallop2456.44
Speed2050.67  Trot887.93
Dressage1793.72  Jumping1300.64
BLUP:
-8.46
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1431.6
1431.6
Speed
2050.67
2050.67
2050.67
Dressage
1793.72
1793.72
1793.72
Gallop
2456.44
2456.44
2456.44
Trot
887.93
887.93
Jumping
1300.64
1300.64
This mare has 936 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

One In A Million is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 18
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring