catcrazy81

Seniority : 3469 days
General ranking : 1442ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 23,856,575 equus
History of Owners

Macaw

compagnonaraailesvertes
Unicorn pony Fjord Ulsblakk
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22336.48

Stamina
2338.6875
4677.38
Speed
2767.519
5535.04
Dressage
1997.563
3995.13
Gallop
1674.0395
3348.08
Trot
1008.2105
2016.42
Jumping
1382.218
2764.44
Breed: FjordAge: 18 years 8 months
Species: Unicorn ponyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1003.2 pounds
Coat: Ulsblakk Date of Birth: 2025-08-21
Producer: catcrazy81 Earnings: 8,261 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0269
Cutting 07914
Trail class 06326
Reining 09610
Western pleasure 03612
Genetic potential Total: 18485.04
Stamina3866.02  Gallop2774.75
Speed4577.54  Trot1664.53
Dressage3312.60  Jumping2289.60
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3866.02
3866.02
3866.02
3866.02
Speed
4577.54
4577.54
4577.54
4577.54
Dressage
3312.6
3312.6
3312.6
3312.6
Gallop
2774.75
2774.75
2774.75
Trot
1664.53
1664.53
1664.53
Jumping
2289.6
2289.6
2289.6
This mare has 1791 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern2xrougevert2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonaraailesvertesMacaw

speed: +5


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Reclamation is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 19 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring