-Sarah-

Seniority : 2935 days
General ranking : 3137ᵗʰ
Reserve : 29,855,956 equus
History of Owners

Cachalot Piñata

compagnonpinatacachalot
19:30
Energy
2%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21702.49

Stamina
2130.917
4261.83
Speed
1327.6725
2655.34
Dressage
1883.2885
3766.58
Gallop
1842.9075
3685.82
Trot
755.9405
1511.88
Jumping
2910.5165
5821.03
Breed: Russian Don HorseAge: 20 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1053.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2025-08-01
Producer: -Sarah- Earnings: 4,947 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0036
Trotting race 018521
Cross-country 04421
Show Jumping 0017
Dressage 0245
Genetic potential Total: 18132.40
Stamina3567.00  Gallop3082.83
Speed2223.30  Trot1626.88
Dressage3156.63  Jumping4475.76
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3567
3567
3567
3567
Speed
2223.3
2223.3
2223.3
Dressage
3156.63
3156.63
3156.63
3156.63
Gallop
3082.83
3082.83
3082.83
Trot
1626.88
1626.88
1626.88
Jumping
4475.76
4475.76
4475.76
4475.76
This horse has 1756 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique2xbleu2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougebleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonpinatacachalotCachalot Piñata

stamina: +7


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
12th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 42
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring