Bux

Seniority : 1533 days
General ranking : 2314ᵗʰ
Reserve : 89,822,207 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Shire Black
11:00
Energy
75%
Health
47%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26091.40

Stamina
3351.724
6703.45
Speed
1256.319
2512.64
Dressage
2770.961
5541.92
Gallop
1553.357
3106.71
Trot
2349.068
4698.14
Jumping
1764.273
3528.55
Breed: ShireAge: 28 years 8 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 20.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 2261.6 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2025-07-13
Producer: Bux Earnings: 9,733 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0161
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 016200
Western pleasure 0342
Genetic potential Total: 22862.28
Stamina5548.31  Gallop2930.97
Speed2287.77  Trot3919.20
Dressage4584.39  Jumping3591.64
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5548.31
5548.31
5548.31
5548.31
5548.31
Speed
2287.77
2287.77
2287.77
Dressage
4584.39
4584.39
4584.39
4584.39
Gallop
2930.97
2930.97
2930.97
Trot
3919.2
3919.2
3919.2
3919.2
Jumping
3591.64
3591.64
3591.64
3591.64
This horse has 2229 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
9th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring