Voronы

Seniority : 556 days
General ranking : 20118ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,005,776 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Appaloosa Chestnut Leopard
10:00
Energy
54%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 309.89

Stamina
145.302
290.60
Speed
4.8225
9.64
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
4.8225
9.64
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: AppaloosaAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 994.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Leopard Date of Birth: 2025-06-23
Producer: vivian.

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 27562.50
Stamina3698.66  Gallop6278.40
Speed6259.11  Trot2475.48
Dressage4973.37  Jumping3877.48
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3698.66
3698.66
3698.66
3698.66
Speed
6259.11
6259.11
6259.11
6259.11
6259.11
6259.11
Dressage
4973.37
4973.37
4973.37
4973.37
4973.37
Gallop
6278.4
6278.4
6278.4
6278.4
6278.4
6278.4
Trot
2475.48
2475.48
2475.48
Jumping
3877.48
3877.48
3877.48
3877.48
This mare has 2698 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Center

F 27562.50 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 11 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring