Olinka

Seniority : 418 days
General ranking : 59178ᵗʰ
Reserve : 144,721 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Dapple Gray
14:45
Energy
72%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1605.24

Stamina
171.6855
343.37
Speed
99.522
199.04
Dressage
281.0895
562.18
Gallop
45.277
90.55
Trot
55.1415
110.28
Jumping
149.902
299.80
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 71 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1148.4 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2025-05-16
Producer: Olinka Earnings: 811 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0543
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9555.00
Stamina1967.37  Gallop1729.46
Speed1212.53  Trot855.17
Dressage2365.82  Jumping1424.65
BLUP:
-4.97
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Irish Hunter
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1967.37
1967.37
1967.37
Speed
1212.53
1212.53
Dressage
2365.82
2365.82
2365.82
Gallop
1729.46
1729.46
1729.46
Trot
855.17
855.17
Jumping
1424.65
1424.65
This mare has 898 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +34, speed: +34, dressage: +34, gallop: +34, trot: +34, jumping: +34

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
17th October 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
carrot 2** classical saddle 2** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 71 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 35
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring