Trash King

Seniority : 3694 days
General ranking : 918ᵗʰ
Reserve : 47,308,963 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dun
11:00
Energy
81%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3359.52

Stamina
395.1435
790.29
Speed
314.678
629.36
Dressage
352.837
705.67
Gallop
182.6615
365.32
Trot
261.735
523.47
Jumping
172.704
345.41
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 9 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 941.6 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 2025-05-11
Producer: G-Rad

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13924.47
Stamina3251.38  Gallop1523.07
Speed2628.09  Trot2184.94
Dressage2897.27  Jumping1439.72
BLUP:
-21.99
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3251.38
3251.38
3251.38
3251.38
Speed
2628.09
2628.09
2628.09
Dressage
2897.27
2897.27
2897.27
Gallop
1523.07
1523.07
Trot
2184.94
2184.94
2184.94
Jumping
1439.72
1439.72
This horse has 1335 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring