Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
18:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4180.44

Stamina
290.3405
580.68
Speed
200.978
401.96
Dressage
457.1245
914.25
Gallop
155.9775
311.95
Trot
829.0715
1658.14
Jumping
156.726
313.45
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 943.8 pounds
Coat: Bay Tovero Date of Birth: 2025-04-16
Producer: darkside Earnings: 267 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0130
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24062.34
Stamina5956.73  Gallop2685.42
Speed4607.57  Trot3033.34
Dressage5510.51  Jumping2268.77
BLUP:
-75.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5956.73
5956.73
5956.73
5956.73
5956.73
Speed
4607.57
4607.57
4607.57
4607.57
4607.57
Dressage
5510.51
5510.51
5510.51
5510.51
5510.51
Gallop
2685.42
2685.42
2685.42
Trot
3033.34
3033.34
3033.34
Jumping
2268.77
2268.77
2268.77
This mare has 2349 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xblanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

lady is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring