Riding Horse Vanner Chestnut
21:00
Energy
62%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 22064.20

Stamina
3150.098
6300.20
Speed
621.29
1242.58
Dressage
2680.365
5360.73
Gallop
1703.254
3406.51
Trot
515.941
1031.88
Jumping
2361.1515
4722.30
Breed: VannerAge: 13 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1005.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2024-10-02
Producer: JesusIsLord489 Earnings: 5,014 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0413
Trotting race 0241
Cross-country 0183243
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 21094.16
Stamina5216.42  Gallop3555.21
Speed2118.56  Trot1858.64
Dressage4437.30  Jumping3908.03
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Orange єη¢нαηтє∂ яσѕє
Dam: Disappeared horse
Vanner
50.0%
Arabian Horse
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5216.42
5216.42
5216.42
5216.42
5216.42
Speed
2118.56
2118.56
2118.56
Dressage
4437.3
4437.3
4437.3
4437.3
Gallop
3555.21
3555.21
3555.21
3555.21
Trot
1858.64
1858.64
1858.64
Jumping
3908.03
3908.03
3908.03
3908.03
This horse has 2051 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Japheth is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring