Tarp

Seniority : 641 days
General ranking : 44016ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,729,314 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Bay
14:45
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 808.01

Stamina
112.722
225.44
Speed
74.2565
148.51
Dressage
68.9685
137.94
Gallop
13.0125
26.02
Trot
27.287
54.57
Jumping
107.7605
215.52
Breed: BrumbyAge: 84 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2024-08-28
Producer: Tarp Earnings: 593 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0001
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 9147.00
Stamina1833.06  Gallop1475.41
Speed2264.80  Trot1201.00
Dressage817.74  Jumping1554.99
BLUP:
-14.51
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Brumby
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1833.06
1833.06
1833.06
Speed
2264.8
2264.8
2264.8
Dressage
817.74
817.74
Gallop
1475.41
1475.41
Trot
1201
1201
Jumping
1554.99
1554.99
This mare has 858 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +30, speed: +30, dressage: +30, gallop: +30, trot: +30, jumping: +30

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
13th October 2026
Box:
box 1*

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 85 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 41
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring