pennypony

Seniority : 1100 days
General ranking : 124ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,593,481 equus
History of Owners
Pony Kerry Bog Bay
23:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 940.96

Stamina
114.723
229.45
Speed
29.2085
58.42
Dressage
190.1655
380.33
Gallop
52.9705
105.94
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
83.413
166.83
Breed: Kerry BogAge: 9 years 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 827.2 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2024-08-29
Producer: Dialishez Earnings: 41 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0151
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11420.12
Stamina2539.60  Gallop1635.96
Speed1806.90  Trot1737.36
Dressage2388.34  Jumping1311.96
BLUP:
-18.77
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Automated purchase
Kerry Bog
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2539.6
2539.6
2539.6
Speed
1806.9
1806.9
1806.9
Dressage
2388.34
2388.34
2388.34
Gallop
1635.96
1635.96
1635.96
Trot
1737.36
1737.36
1737.36
Jumping
1311.96
1311.96
This mare has 1084 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesbarrelHeracles' Horseshoe Barrel racing

stamina: +12, speed: +12, gallop: +6


Equestrian Center

Charlie is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: Always Around A Court of Wings and Fury

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring