bex4201

Seniority : 27 days
General ranking : 27171ˢᵗ
Reserve : 42,905 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Knabstrupper Black Leopard
20:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9179.11

Stamina
386.133
772.27
Speed
465.227
930.45
Dressage
1529.709
3059.42
Gallop
950.82
1901.64
Trot
281.212
562.42
Jumping
976.4565
1952.91
Breed: KnabstrupperAge: 8 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 935 pounds
Coat: Black Leopard Date of Birth: 2024-08-18
Producer: links Earnings: 1,399 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0020
Cutting 09131
Trail class 0003
Reining 0002
Western pleasure 0004
Genetic potential Total: 15706.34
Stamina2039.40  Gallop2666.60
Speed2190.38  Trot2498.92
Dressage3616.98  Jumping2694.05
BLUP:
31.87
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: 20 Coco Links mixed breads
Knabstrupper
56.3%
Mustang
25.0%
Lipizzan
12.5%
Lusitano
6.3%

Excellency

Stamina
2039.4
2039.4
2039.4
Speed
2190.38
2190.38
2190.38
Dressage
3616.98
3616.98
3616.98
3616.98
Gallop
2666.6
2666.6
2666.6
Trot
2498.93
2498.93
2498.93
Jumping
2694.05
2694.05
2694.05
This horse has 1513 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Axis is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring