crazyone

Seniority : 2761 days
General ranking : 548ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,408,866 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Mouse Gray
13:00
Energy
54%
Health
77%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 36.08

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
9.019
18.04
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
9.019
18.04
Breed: ShetlandAge: 26 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 728.2 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2024-07-17
Producer: crazyone

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10026.83
Stamina1618.72  Gallop1317.25
Speed2006.91  Trot899.50
Dressage1702.97  Jumping2481.46
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Junior Croesus
Dam: Junior Croesus
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1618.72
1618.72
1618.72
Speed
2006.91
2006.91
2006.91
Dressage
1702.97
1702.97
1702.97
Gallop
1317.25
1317.25
Trot
899.509
899.509
Jumping
2481.47
2481.47
2481.47
This mare has 945 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +34, speed: +34, dressage: +34, gallop: +34, trot: +34, jumping: +34

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
23rd December 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
carrot 2** classical saddle 2** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 27 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 13
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring