Eladriel

Seniority : 226 days
General ranking : 31298ᵗʰ
Reserve : 348,093 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Marwari Chestnut
21:45
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 17615.60

Stamina
2433.964
4867.93
Speed
2062.142
4124.28
Dressage
572.932
1145.86
Gallop
2996.738
5993.48
Trot
302.1635
604.33
Jumping
439.8585
879.72
Breed: MarwariAge: 10 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1003.2 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2024-05-07
Producer: FeathersOfHope Earnings: 813 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0932
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23024.78
Stamina4615.79  Gallop5685.92
Speed3911.99  Trot2067.34
Dressage3718.94  Jumping3024.80
BLUP:
54.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: bestiairegrec spirit sphynx - woy
Dam: Kain
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
4615.79
4615.79
4615.79
4615.79
4615.79
Speed
3911.99
3911.99
3911.99
3911.99
Dressage
3718.94
3718.94
3718.94
3718.94
Gallop
5685.92
5685.92
5685.92
5685.92
5685.92
Trot
2067.34
2067.34
2067.34
Jumping
3024.8
3024.8
3024.8
This horse has 2245 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

STALLION is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 39
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring