skibunny997

Seniority : 2355 days
General ranking : 2891ˢᵗ
Reserve : 34,316,905 equus
History of Owners
normal
15:00
Energy
30%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7505.17

Stamina
526.7485
1053.50
Speed
755.3895
1510.78
Dressage
693.4735
1386.95
Gallop
945.2025
1890.40
Trot
328.796
657.59
Jumping
502.973
1005.95
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 770 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2024-04-12
Producer: Cbainter

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

vintage apple
Genetic potential Total: 23947.43
Stamina3450.68  Gallop5915.05
Speed4953.91  Trot2149.21
Dressage4336.56  Jumping3142.01
BLUP:
-95.35
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3450.68
3450.68
3450.68
3450.68
Speed
4953.91
4953.91
4953.91
4953.91
4953.91
Dressage
4336.56
4336.56
4336.56
4336.56
Gallop
5915.05
5915.05
5915.05
5915.05
5915.05
Trot
2149.22
2149.22
2149.22
Jumping
3142.01
3142.01
3142.01
3142.01
This horse has 2338 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
25th November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertVA Thoro Dun will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertVA Thoro Dun will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 6 months right now!

Information