ellatu

Seniority : 1398 days
General ranking : 2856ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,022,967 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
18:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9073.39

Stamina
537.928
1075.86
Speed
770.4725
1540.94
Dressage
913.151
1826.30
Gallop
1331.0495
2662.10
Trot
336.8505
673.70
Jumping
647.241
1294.48
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 3 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1082.4 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 2024-04-11
Producer: StephanieTN

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26411.85
Stamina3806.63  Gallop6524.45
Speed5461.71  Trot2370.36
Dressage4783.77  Jumping3464.93
BLUP:
-75.72
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Female 34166.92 The Company of Fairplay
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3806.63
3806.63
3806.63
3806.63
Speed
5461.71
5461.71
5461.71
5461.71
5461.71
Dressage
4783.77
4783.77
4783.77
4783.77
4783.77
Gallop
6524.45
6524.45
6524.45
6524.45
6524.45
6524.45
Trot
2370.36
2370.36
2370.36
Jumping
3464.93
3464.93
3464.93
3464.93
This horse has 2585 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Mali is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring