08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
88%

Skills

Total: 7655.49

Stamina
761.0465
1522.09
Speed
936.6895
1873.38
Dressage
584.1755
1168.35
Gallop
479.788
959.58
Trot
408.8005
817.60
Jumping
657.2465
1314.49
Breed: PercheronAge: 14 years 2 months
Species: Draft horseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1762.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2024-03-11
Producer: Bramblefur100 Earnings: 785 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0331
Trotting race 0364
Cross-country 0002
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8176.00
Stamina1752.12  Gallop1051.43
Speed1869.03  Trot817.60
Dressage1168.34  Jumping1517.47
BLUP:
58.47
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Percheron
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1752.12
1752.12
1752.12
Speed
1869.03
1869.03
1869.03
Dressage
1168.35
1168.35
Gallop
1051.43
1051.43
Trot
817.6
817.6
Jumping
1517.47
1517.47
This mare has 760 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring