luckyclover20

Seniority : 4497 days
General ranking : 880ᵗʰ
Reserve : 198,671 equus
History of Owners

Wild Boar

compagnonsanglier

Rosettes

08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31075.98

Stamina
2238.215
4476.43
Speed
3215.9385
6431.88
Dressage
2811.28
5622.56
Gallop
4165.7135
8331.43
Trot
1069.23
2138.46
Jumping
2037.615
4075.23
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 32 years 11 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1102.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2024-02-19
Producer: beast trainer Earnings: 52,169 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26109.00
Stamina3763.11  Gallop6449.64
Speed5399.12  Trot2343.23
Dressage4728.79  Jumping3425.10
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3763.11
3763.11
3763.11
3763.11
Speed
5399.12
5399.12
5399.12
5399.12
5399.12
Dressage
4728.79
4728.79
4728.79
4728.79
4728.79
Gallop
6449.64
6449.64
6449.64
6449.64
6449.64
6449.64
Trot
2343.24
2343.24
2343.24
Jumping
3425.1
3425.1
3425.1
3425.1
This mare has 2553 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

Fly High My Dear is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring