Wildflower

Seniority : 164 days
General ranking : 13421ˢᵗ
Reserve : 143,253 equus
History of Owners

Amber Piñata

compagnonpinataamber
normal
21:00
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 20388.37

Stamina
2729.0315
5458.06
Speed
1314.431
2628.86
Dressage
2002.27
4004.54
Gallop
1537.7825
3075.57
Trot
962.715
1925.43
Jumping
1647.9555
3295.91
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 14 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 992.2 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 2024-02-15
Producer: LaneyBugs Earnings: 2,761 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0126
Trotting race 0017
Cross-country 0054
Show Jumping 0626
Dressage 0179
Genetic potential Total: 22262.24
Stamina5500.45  Gallop3585.20
Speed2669.08  Trot1998.87
Dressage4665.81  Jumping3842.83
BLUP:
57.69
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5500.45
5500.45
5500.45
5500.45
5500.45
Speed
2669.08
2669.08
2669.08
Dressage
4665.81
4665.81
4665.81
4665.81
4665.81
Gallop
3585.2
3585.2
3585.2
3585.2
Trot
1998.87
1998.87
1998.87
Jumping
3842.83
3842.83
3842.83
3842.83
This mare has 2169 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

greektrailridingdiaryGreek Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinataamberAmber Piñata

dressage: +5


Equestrian Center

Forest is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring