hulth

Seniority : 525 days
General ranking : 30278ᵗʰ
Reserve : 124,862 equus
History of Owners
23:45
Energy
9%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 30704.96

Stamina
1145.34
2290.68
Speed
3114.635
6229.27
Dressage
3588.75
7177.50
Gallop
4203.675
8407.35
Trot
569.643
1139.29
Jumping
2730.4385
5460.88
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 30 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 994.4 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2024-02-03
Producer: Triple J Earnings: 76,158 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0188124
Trotting race 04682334
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 00261268
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 25983.80
Stamina3224.95  Gallop6418.97
Speed4558.92  Trot2331.73
Dressage5373.52  Jumping4075.71
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3224.95
3224.95
3224.95
3224.95
Speed
4558.92
4558.92
4558.92
4558.92
Dressage
5373.52
5373.52
5373.52
5373.52
5373.52
Gallop
6418.97
6418.97
6418.97
6418.97
6418.97
6418.97
Trot
2331.73
2331.73
2331.73
Jumping
4075.71
4075.71
4075.71
4075.71
This mare has 2541 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Equestrian Center

Retired GA is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring