ashniikou

Seniority : 164 days
General ranking : 10358ᵗʰ
Reserve : 187,042 equus
History of Owners
Pony Australian Pony Dapple Gray
12:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22330.82

Stamina
1343.627
2687.25
Speed
2291.3095
4582.62
Dressage
1989.554
3979.11
Gallop
1782.1995
3564.40
Trot
1004.3995
2008.80
Jumping
2754.319
5508.64
Breed: Australian PonyAge: 18 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 915.2 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2024-02-05
Producer: Appaloosa12345 Earnings: 3,715 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0141815
Trotting race 02159
Cross-country 03815
Show Jumping 0012
Dressage 0231
Genetic potential Total: 18575.72
Stamina2227.48  Gallop2966.64
Speed3820.03  Trot1662.62
Dressage3313.20  Jumping4585.75
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2227.48
2227.48
2227.48
Speed
3820.03
3820.03
3820.03
3820.03
Dressage
3313.2
3313.2
3313.2
3313.2
Gallop
2966.64
2966.64
2966.64
Trot
1662.62
1662.62
1662.62
Jumping
4585.75
4585.75
4585.75
4585.75
This mare has 1801 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet2xrougebleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique3xpinataSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

F-AusPony-DapGry*** is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 18 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring