17:00
Energy
34%
Health
89%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8132.69

Stamina
531.2395
1062.48
Speed
698.9075
1397.82
Dressage
893.2095
1786.42
Gallop
1035.343
2070.69
Trot
340.232
680.46
Jumping
567.415
1134.83
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 25 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2024-01-20
Producer: cmsacowgirl2024 Earnings: 1,010 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0422
Cutting 0210
Trail class 0004
Reining 0001
Western pleasure 0321
Genetic potential Total: 8634.00
Stamina1071.48  Gallop2137.78
Speed1514.40  Trot772.74
Dressage1784.65  Jumping1352.95
BLUP:
67.38
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Quarter Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1071.48
1071.48
Speed
1514.4
1514.4
Dressage
1784.65
1784.65
1784.65
Gallop
2137.78
2137.78
2137.78
Trot
772.74
772.74
Jumping
1352.95
1352.95
This mare has 807 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

compagnonkojikaKojika

gallop: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
26th December 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 26 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 9
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring