Angel420

Seniority : 84 days
General ranking : 50380ᵗʰ
Reserve : 29,240 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Vanner Black
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3983.41

Stamina
458.17
916.34
Speed
70.4855
140.97
Dressage
840.0395
1680.08
Gallop
45.6735
91.35
Trot
337.7485
675.50
Jumping
239.59
479.18
Breed: VannerAge: 7 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 981.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 2023-12-18
Producer: zwolfreys Earnings: 24 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0001
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11936.03
Stamina2951.02  Gallop2076.48
Speed1037.60  Trot1036.41
Dressage2517.76  Jumping2316.73
BLUP:
-25.33
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2951.02
2951.02
2951.02
Speed
1037.61
1037.61
Dressage
2517.76
2517.76
2517.76
Gallop
2076.49
2076.49
2076.49
Trot
1036.41
1036.41
Jumping
2316.74
2316.74
2316.74
This mare has 1136 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Beauty is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring