Silvana21

Seniority : 323 days
General ranking : 2566ᵗʰ
Reserve : 160,989 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Barb Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
95%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 11906.08

Stamina
1501.043
3002.09
Speed
894.8915
1789.78
Dressage
1219.2605
2438.52
Gallop
785.515
1571.03
Trot
538.1465
1076.29
Jumping
1014.185
2028.37
Breed: BarbAge: 25 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1095.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2023-09-03
Producer: HeidelbergGirl Earnings: 6,923 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0232
Cutting 0002
Trail class 0015
Reining 0241612
Western pleasure 0291415
Genetic potential Total: 9997.33
Stamina2482.53  Gallop1310.84
Speed1601.24  Trot898.26
Dressage2010.77  Jumping1693.68
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2482.53
2482.53
2482.53
Speed
1601.24
1601.24
1601.24
Dressage
2010.77
2010.77
2010.77
Gallop
1310.84
1310.84
Trot
898.269
898.269
Jumping
1693.68
1693.68
1693.68
This mare has 944 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Sydney is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring