Medok

Seniority : 190 days
General ranking : 15020ᵗʰ
Reserve : 175,637 equus
History of Owners
Pony Australian Pony Flaxen Chestnut
11:00
Energy
74%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 475.02

Stamina
25.104
50.21
Speed
57.092
114.18
Dressage
37.304
74.61
Gallop
33.4625
66.92
Trot
18.7715
37.54
Jumping
65.778
131.56
Breed: Australian PonyAge: 22 years 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 899.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2023-05-05
Producer: niki1110

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 19616.78
Stamina2350.40  Gallop3132.96
Speed4035.04  Trot1757.49
Dressage3492.62  Jumping4848.27
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2350.4
2350.4
2350.4
Speed
4035.04
4035.04
4035.04
4035.04
Dressage
3492.62
3492.62
3492.62
3492.62
Gallop
3132.96
3132.96
3132.96
3132.96
Trot
1757.49
1757.49
1757.49
Jumping
4848.27
4848.27
4848.27
4848.27
4848.27
This mare has 1905 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Anika is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring