Jezaray96

Seniority : 360 days
General ranking : 20277ᵗʰ
Reserve : 58,904 equus
History of Owners

Clownfish

compagnonclownfish
22:30
Energy
45%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27672.09

Stamina
2183.91
4367.82
Speed
3406.8535
6813.71
Dressage
2870.1585
5740.32
Gallop
2507.57
5015.14
Trot
1245.305
2490.61
Jumping
1622.25
3244.50
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 21 years 6 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 979 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 2023-03-18
Producer: Jezaray96 Earnings: 12,309 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 031723
Cutting 018108
Trail class 081613
Reining 0457
Western pleasure 08167
Genetic potential Total: 21446.24
Stamina3393.64  Gallop3881.44
Speed5300.65  Trot1923.71
Dressage4436.93  Jumping2509.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3393.64
3393.64
3393.64
3393.64
Speed
5300.65
5300.65
5300.65
5300.65
5300.65
Dressage
4436.94
4436.94
4436.94
4436.94
Gallop
3881.44
3881.44
3881.44
3881.44
Trot
1923.71
1923.71
1923.71
Jumping
2509.86
2509.86
2509.86
This mare has 2088 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

bridewesternposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

sellewesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswesternposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonclownfishClownfish

jumping: +3


Equestrian Center

Perfect imperfection is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring