solar

Seniority : 1299 days
General ranking : 925ᵗʰ
Reserve : 924,789 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Brumby Dark Bay
19:15
Energy
39%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 26969.25

Stamina
2700.33
5400.66
Speed
3329.025
6658.05
Dressage
1213.207
2426.41
Gallop
2178.8855
4357.77
Trot
1771.039
3542.08
Jumping
2292.14
4584.28
Breed: BrumbyAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 959.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 2023-02-28
Producer: qqz102030 Earnings: 3,182 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0017
Cutting 0138
Trail class 02010
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 22331.31
Stamina4473.58  Gallop3608.10
Speed5517.05  Trot2931.18
Dressage2005.32  Jumping3796.08
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4473.58
4473.58
4473.58
4473.58
Speed
5517.05
5517.05
5517.05
5517.05
5517.05
Dressage
2005.32
2005.32
2005.32
Gallop
3608.1
3608.1
3608.1
3608.1
Trot
2931.18
2931.18
2931.18
Jumping
3796.08
3796.08
3796.08
3796.08
This horse has 2176 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Lucio is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring