no1ashleigh

Seniority : 3554 days
General ranking : 517ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,235,171 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Light Gray
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26589.95

Stamina
1612.36
3224.72
Speed
2348.62
4697.24
Dressage
2770.337
5540.67
Gallop
3341.607
6683.21
Trot
1138.475
2276.95
Jumping
2083.575
4167.15
Breed: WelshAge: 17 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 904.2 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 2022-09-17
Producer: squibby Earnings: 3,742 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 01881
Trail class 09115
Reining 0110
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 22178.53
Stamina2689.70  Gallop5481.27
Speed3921.75  Trot1989.49
Dressage4618.09  Jumping3478.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2689.7
2689.7
2689.7
Speed
3921.75
3921.75
3921.75
3921.75
Dressage
4618.09
4618.09
4618.09
4618.09
4618.09
Gallop
5481.27
5481.27
5481.27
5481.27
5481.27
Trot
1989.49
1989.49
1989.49
Jumping
3478.23
3478.23
3478.23
3478.23
This mare has 2160 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapiswestern2xrougevert2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougevert2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
20th November 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring