carlaz84

Seniority : 5906 days
General ranking : 64ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,388,753 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Peruvian Paso Flaxen Chestnut
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26728.25

Stamina
2154.415
4308.83
Speed
2677.91
5355.82
Dressage
2268.83
4537.66
Gallop
938.46
1876.92
Trot
3567.995
7135.99
Jumping
1756.515
3513.03
Breed: Peruvian PasoAge: 24 years 10 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 932.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2022-09-09
Producer: Saddleseat Mom Earnings: 7,146 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01342
Trotting race 0006
Cross-country 0125
Show Jumping 0001
Dressage 01857
Genetic potential Total: 20509.40
Stamina3313.67  Gallop1837.15
Speed4094.32  Trot5071.32
Dressage3491.53  Jumping2701.41
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3313.67
3313.67
3313.67
3313.67
Speed
4094.32
4094.32
4094.32
4094.32
Dressage
3491.53
3491.53
3491.53
3491.53
Gallop
1837.15
1837.15
1837.15
Trot
5071.32
5071.32
5071.32
5071.32
5071.32
Jumping
2701.41
2701.41
2701.41
This mare has 1995 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falacorneFalacorn

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

[Lillibet] 20509 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 25 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring