Dumortierite

Seniority : 5302 days
General ranking : 92ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 4,689,120 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Chestnut
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 21724.40

Stamina
924.676
1849.35
Speed
2254.27
4508.54
Dressage
2547.29
5094.58
Gallop
378.0445
756.09
Trot
3100.13
6200.26
Jumping
1657.79
3315.58
Breed: French TrotterAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1078 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 2022-08-14
Producer: Dumortierite Earnings: 848 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02010
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20780.37
Stamina2886.43  Gallop1454.13
Speed3764.29  Trot5098.68
Dressage4253.63  Jumping3323.20
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2886.43
2886.43
2886.43
Speed
3764.29
3764.29
3764.29
3764.29
Dressage
4253.63
4253.63
4253.63
4253.63
Gallop
1454.13
1454.13
Trot
5098.69
5098.69
5098.69
5098.69
5098.69
Jumping
3323.2
3323.2
3323.2
3323.2
This mare has 2021 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

1 cynth is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring