YouMe

Seniority : 40 days
General ranking : 49731ˢᵗ
Reserve : 77,623 equus
History of Owners
Draft horse Ban'ei horse Dapple Gray
16:30
Energy
29%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 575.76

Stamina
141.997
283.99
Speed
6.1865
12.37
Dressage
69.342
138.68
Gallop
29.6045
59.21
Trot
14.374
28.75
Jumping
26.377
52.75
Breed: Ban'ei horseAge: 11 years
Species: Draft horseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1788.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2022-06-15
Producer: Sarah.L Earnings: 537 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7239.00
Stamina1447.80  Gallop1303.02
Speed1520.19  Trot1230.63
Dressage941.07  Jumping796.29
BLUP:
-15.89
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ban'ei horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1447.8
1447.8
Speed
1520.19
1520.19
Dressage
941.07
941.07
Gallop
1303.02
1303.02
Trot
1230.63
1230.63
Jumping
796.29
796.29
This mare has 668 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3 / 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring