15:00
Energy
43%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8530.99

Stamina
674.6815
1349.36
Speed
1016.9765
2033.95
Dressage
914.6035
1829.21
Gallop
766.438
1532.88
Trot
381.264
762.53
Jumping
511.5295
1023.06
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 23 years 4 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1040.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Tovero Date of Birth: 2022-03-16
Producer: Soul Shifter Earnings: 3,412 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0100
Cutting 0641
Trail class 051117
Reining 0472
Western pleasure 0244
Genetic potential Total: 8163.48
Stamina1295.78  Gallop1474.87
Speed2025.17  Trot728.64
Dressage1684.92  Jumping954.10
BLUP:
82.13
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1295.78
1295.78
Speed
2025.17
2025.17
2025.17
Dressage
1684.92
1684.92
1684.92
Gallop
1474.87
1474.87
Trot
728.64
728.64
Jumping
954.103
954.103
This mare has 759 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Up to:
3rd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: Wandering Star Painted Leaves

Information

reproductionCoverings: 12
tempsNext covering as of:
2nd November 2026 01:22:32
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring