septicthewolf

Seniority : 1593 days
General ranking : 1749ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,298,154 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Flaxen Chestnut
11:00
Energy
70%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 40.39

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
10.0975
20.20
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
10.0975
20.20
Breed: ShetlandAge: 17 years 2 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 675.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 2022-03-22
Producer: septicthewolf

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

fertility wand

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7449.80
Stamina1208.50  Gallop971.80
Speed1486.46  Trot666.81
Dressage1264.13  Jumping1852.09
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Brownie Little Unicorn Wonders
Dam: Jessie
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1208.5
1208.5
Speed
1486.46
1486.46
Dressage
1264.13
1264.13
Gallop
971.804
971.804
Trot
666.819
666.819
Jumping
1852.09
1852.09
1852.09
This mare has 688 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Center

Up to:
1st December 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** classical saddle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 4 months
maleSire: Male

Information

reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring