nina_2026

Seniority : 28 days
General ranking : 27215ᵗʰ
Reserve : 232,533 equus
History of Owners

Rabbit

compagnonlapin
Riding Horse Quarter Horse Dapple Gray
22:30
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12471.06

Stamina
635.4135
1270.83
Speed
1680.966
3361.93
Dressage
1464.9705
2929.94
Gallop
1891.3325
3782.66
Trot
213.5725
427.14
Jumping
349.2735
698.55
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: 6 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 985.6 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 2021-10-22
Producer: Roper1107 Earnings: 2,315 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 01551
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0533
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 18147.30
Stamina2250.76  Gallop4485.37
Speed3185.25  Trot1626.32
Dressage3753.78  Jumping2845.82
BLUP:
33.54
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2250.76
2250.76
2250.76
Speed
3185.25
3185.25
3185.25
3185.25
Dressage
3753.78
3753.78
3753.78
3753.78
Gallop
4485.37
4485.37
4485.37
4485.37
Trot
1626.32
1626.32
1626.32
Jumping
2845.82
2845.82
2845.82
This mare has 1758 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

compagnonlapinRabbit

dressage: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Susan is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 7 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring