mimi1415

Seniority : 1007 days
General ranking : 14290ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,320,773 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: FjordAge: a few hours
Species: PonyHeight: 7.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 169.4 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 2026-09-07
Producer: mimi1415

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 10398.86
Stamina2176.06  Gallop1560.28
Speed2578.81  Trot936.29
Dressage1859.18  Jumping1288.23
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: King Ξlysian Frost
Dam: Selicia Fixing Fjords
Fjord
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2176.06
2176.06
2176.06
Speed
2578.81
2578.81
2578.81
Dressage
1859.18
1859.18
1859.18
Gallop
1560.28
1560.28
Trot
936.296
936.296
Jumping
1288.23
1288.23
This horse has 982 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Pony Brunblakk
Sizzle is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertSizzle will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertSizzle will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information