ᴠᴇʟᴀ

Seniority : 1502 days
General ranking : 296ᵗʰ
Reserve : 123,626 equus
History of Owners
Pony Kerry Bog Mouse Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
83%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 768.63

Stamina
140.868
281.74
Speed
74.307
148.61
Dressage
61.5705
123.14
Gallop
63.174
126.35
Trot
40.8215
81.64
Jumping
3.572
7.14
Breed: Kerry BogAge: 26 years
Species: PonyHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 855.8 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2020-03-06
Producer: apletz1315 Earnings: 282 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0015
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8755.36
Stamina1900.87  Gallop1230.33
Speed1430.51  Trot1276.42
Dressage1827.33  Jumping1089.90
BLUP:
-14.03
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Big City Nights {*Sunny Bogs*}
Dam: Disappeared horse
Kerry Bog
93.8%
Selle Français
4.7%
KWPN
1.6%

Excellency

Stamina
1900.87
1900.87
1900.87
Speed
1430.51
1430.51
Dressage
1827.33
1827.33
1827.33
Gallop
1230.33
1230.33
Trot
1276.42
1276.42
Jumping
1089.9
1089.9
This mare has 819 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
9th December 2026
Box:
box 1*
Benefits:
fodder

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring