Moxeahi

Seniority : 2487 days
General ranking : 160ᵗʰ
Reserve : 48,292 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay

M

09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9733.69

Stamina
1204.653
2409.31
Speed
928.59
1857.18
Dressage
1114.428
2228.86
Gallop
544.685
1089.37
Trot
615.08
1230.16
Jumping
459.4065
918.81
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 22 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 990 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 2020-02-06
Producer: Retired breeder Earnings: 3,907 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0044
Trail class 0365
Reining 02032
Western pleasure 01500
Genetic potential Total: 9069.07
Stamina2246.33  Gallop1013.24
Speed1734.00  Trot1145.42
Dressage2076.94  Jumping853.13
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Disappeared horse
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2246.33
2246.33
2246.33
Speed
1734
1734
1734
Dressage
2076.94
2076.94
2076.94
Gallop
1013.24
1013.24
Trot
1145.42
1145.42
Jumping
853.136
853.136
This horse has 850 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
17th December 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 212
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring