lilygrace3

Seniority : 511 days
General ranking : 4888ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,090,981 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Mouse Gray
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 14348.92

Stamina
1435.1085
2870.22
Speed
1219.28
2438.56
Dressage
1157.695
2315.39
Gallop
1774.2385
3548.48
Trot
644.9075
1289.82
Jumping
943.23
1886.46
Breed: MarwariAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1027.4 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 2019-12-11
Producer: lilygrace3 Earnings: 3,181 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0375
Trotting race 0420
Cross-country 0796
Show Jumping 0454
Dressage 0517
Genetic potential Total: 14084.02
Stamina2818.77  Gallop3487.38
Speed2393.98  Trot1261.59
Dressage2272.55  Jumping1849.73
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Nahele Marwari's ❦
Dam: Halona Marwari's ❦
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2818.77
2818.77
2818.77
Speed
2393.99
2393.99
2393.99
Dressage
2272.55
2272.55
2272.55
Gallop
3487.38
3487.38
3487.38
3487.38
Trot
1261.6
1261.6
Jumping
1849.73
1849.73
1849.73
This horse has 1351 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Abukcheech is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 87
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring